2018-07-29 (SUN)

GREEN STAGE

WHITE STAGE

RED MARQUEE

FIELD OF HEAVEN

GYPSY AVALON

  • Tegan & Kaylen

    11:00 - 11:40

  • Keropons

    12:20 - 13:05

  • ATOMIC CAFE TALK : [Tsuda Daisuke, Tokiko Kato]

    14:00 - 14:30

  • ATOMIC CAFE : Tokiko Kato

    14:30 - 15:10

  • Hanah Spring

    15:45 - 16:30

  • Sekitori Hana

    17:20 - 18:05

  • Afro Begue

    21:00 - 21:45

Day Dreaming

  • Naoki Serizawa

    10:00 - 12:00

  • 53+84

    12:00 - 13:30

  • HIFANA

    13:30 - 14:30

  • DISCO MAKAPU'U (Kawanabe Hiroshi / Saito "JxJx" Jun)

    14:30 - 16:00

MOKUDOTEI

PYRAMID GARDEN

  • Yoga Workshop / BASEWORKS

    09:00 - 10:00

  • LOVE FOR NIPPON STAGE : Junpei Kokubo, yae and more

    10:30 - 11:15

  • DJ/JOSHUA MOYLETT

    12:00 - 14:00

  • DJ YAS & DJ QUIETSTORM

    18:00 - 21:00

  • Hotel New Tokyo

    22:30 - 23:15

  • SUNIL and TILASMI

    00:15 - 01:00

Cafè de Paris

  • HARMONICA CREAMS

    13:00 - 13:45

  • Hula Hula Circus

    14:30 - 15:15

  • FRENTE CUMBIERO

    16:00 - 16:45

  • SANDII&DENNIS BOVELL

    17:30 - 18:15

NAEBA SHOKUDO

PALACE AREA

  • MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO

    00:30 - 00:45

    01:30 - 01:45

    02:30 - 02:45

CRTSTAL PALACE TENT

  • KING NABE

    22:30 - 23:45

  • MITSUKAZE & GREEN MASSIVE

    23:45 - 00:30

  • OSADASADAO

    00:30 - 01:30

  • FRENTE CUMBIERO

    01:30 - 02:15

  • Toshio Matsuura

    02:15 - 03:15

  • CUBANA FIESTA

    03:15 - 04:00

  • DJ. JIM

    04:00 - 04:30

  • MURASAKI BABYDOLL with JVC FORCE TYO

    04:30 - 05:00

ROOKIE A GO GO

GAN-BAN SQUARE

BLUE GALAXY

  • Nozomu Kitazawa

    15:00 - 15:30

  • Koichi Hanafusa

    15:30 - 16:00

  • Bamboo Boy and Toyo P

    16:00 - 17:00

  • CLUB SKA ALL STARS
    (KING NABE, PRINCE MATSUOKA, RAS TARO, Dr.IHARA, YOSSY, BOBO, KO-TA-RAW)

    17:00 - 19:20

  • JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium

    19:20 - 21:00

  • Salam Unagami

    21:00 - 22:30

  • JIM WEST - Jim’s Vinyl Nasium

    22:30 - 00:00

  • Salam Unagami

    00:00 - 01:30

UNFAIRGROUND - TENT

  • PYRATRIX CIRCUS

    17:00 - 18:00

  • JOEY JACKSON B2B JACK BERRY

    18:00 - 22:00

  • HAVANA DUB

    22:00 - 24:00

  • MUSHY

    24:00 - 26:00

UNFAIRGROUND - BAR

  • SUPER CHILLED FAMILY MASH UP

    12:00 - 21:00

  • BOXXI

    21:00 - 22:00

  • STIVS

    22:00 - 23:00

  • KELVIN 373

    23:00 - 24:00

  • ARIES

    24:00 - 25:00

  • TANUKICHI

    25:00 - 26:00